ARI
0-0-0
NSH
0-0-0
Oct 21, 2014
5:00 PM MT
FS-TN, FS-A
Tuesday, October 21, 2014
5:00 PM MT
FS-TN, FS-A
Arizona 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
53Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Mikkel Boedker
51Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Antoine Vermette
24Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Shane Doan
23Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Nashville 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Shea Weber
56Points
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Craig Smith
52Points
Craig
Smith
Center
Nashville 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Craig Smith
24Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Shea Weber
23Goals
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • ARIZONA
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD845-232416324:08
4Z. MichalekD286782420:58
5C. MurphyD175301017:58
6D. SchlemkoD182611816:23
9S. GagnerC1027-291434118:22
10M. EratR3265532814:40
11M. HanzalC1525-91697318:40
14J. VitaleC113-1422910:58
18D. MossR814-11511814:39
19S. DoanR2324-71673418:56
20C. SummersD210171514:55
21J. SzwarzR30-625198:38
22B. McMillanC24035412:35
23Ekman-LarssonD1529-41995025:53
24K. ChipchuraC515346459:43
26M. StoneD813-101053818:12
28L. KorpikoskiL916-71092416:04
33B. GormleyD0044214:32
36R. KlinkhammerC11961031911:22
38L. LessioL00-24211:31
44B. CrombeenR37-2607910:10
45A. CampbellD0004012:41
50A. VermetteC242101604419:12
89M. BoedkerL1932-91662017:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk842945.8911,801:37
41M. Smith17121871.9153,609:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD619-231002419:37
4R. EllisD62191232416:04
6S. WeberD2333-21955226:54
7M. CullenC102941343215:29
9F. ForsbergC14-820411:24
13O. JokinenC1825-81716217:01
14M. EkholmD18-8581016:49
15C. SmithC2428162152216:23
16R. CluneL34-7291668:27
18J. NealL2734152385518:26
19C. JarnkrokC27713414:04
20A. VolchenkovD083422016:47
21D. RoyC928-11143013:37
24E. NystromL156-251206014:51
25V. StalbergL810-141143212:35
28P. GaustadC1011-6746113:48
33C. WilsonC1122-11122115:12
41T. BeckL00-29612:50
47J. PiskulaD0012012:10
57G. BourqueL917-5108813:50
59R. JosiD1327-21681826:25
63M. RibeiroC1631-131105217:59
64V. BartleyD150212315:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton9151006.9102,085:17
35P. Rinne582645.9021,366:49