WSH
0-0-0
ARI
0-0-0
Nov 18, 2014
7:00 PM MT
FS-A, CSN-DC
Tuesday, November 18, 2014
7:00 PM MT
FS-A, CSN-DC
Washington 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
79Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Nicklas Backstrom
79Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Washington 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
51Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Troy Brouwer
25Goals
Troy
Brouwer
Right Wing
Arizona 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
53Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Mikkel Boedker
51Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Antoine Vermette
24Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Shane Doan
23Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • WASHINGTON
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD1036331625121:17
4J. ErskineD13-5385615:35
8A. OvechkinR5128-353864820:32
9D. OrlovD38-1591919:35
16E. FehrR131801373214:44
17A. VolpattiL20-318497:21
19N. BackstromC1861-201965419:48
20T. BrouwerR2518-61619218:50
21B. LaichC87-7751617:15
23C. ConnerR41-317211:46
25J. ChimeraL152741673615:25
27K. AlznerD216-7952620:32
38J. HillenD01-412418:16
42J. WardR242571333216:04
43T. WilsonR371631517:56
44B. OrpikD211-3504621:11
45K. NewburyC010175:01
46M. LattaC1306127:42
48C. WellmanC2131509:22
52M. GreenD929-161726422:43
56P. WeyD0305514:35
58C. CarrickD15-9262315:58
61S. OleksyD287275315:15
67C. BrownC1108178:41
74J. CarlsonD1027-32082224:30
83J. BeagleR45-9602811:14
88N. SchmidtD24441618:41
90M. JohanssonC836-21107417:32
92E. KuznetsovC36-222613:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31P. Grubauer434469.925883:23
35J. Peters575626.9191,225:20
70B. Holtby13491475.9152,656:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD845-232416324:08
4Z. MichalekD286782420:58
5C. MurphyD175301017:58
6D. SchlemkoD182611816:23
9S. GagnerC1027-291434118:22
10M. EratR3265532814:40
11M. HanzalC1525-91697318:40
14J. VitaleC113-1422910:58
18D. MossR814-11511814:39
19S. DoanR2324-71673418:56
20C. SummersD210171514:55
21J. SzwarzR30-625198:38
22B. McMillanC24035412:35
23Ekman-LarssonD1529-41995025:53
24K. ChipchuraC515346459:43
26M. StoneD813-101053818:12
28L. KorpikoskiL916-71092416:04
33B. GormleyD0044214:32
36R. KlinkhammerC11961031911:22
38L. LessioL00-24211:31
44B. CrombeenR37-2607910:10
45A. CampbellD0004012:41
50A. VermetteC242101604419:12
89M. BoedkerL1932-91662017:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk842945.8911,801:37
41M. Smith17121871.9153,609:58