BOS
13-9-1
ARI
9-11-3
Dec 6, 2014
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Saturday, December 6, 2014
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
16Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
16Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
LOS ANGELES23126529
CALGARY23138228
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • BOSTON
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD3130731224:57
4Z. MichalekD05-435220:52
5C. MurphyD22-6191316:44
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:01
8T. RiederR23629014:46
9S. GagnerC27-4541616:50
10M. EratR46-7262016:24
11M. HanzalC56-138917:37
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:15
19S. DoanR78-6591518:52
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-714810:25
23Ekman-LarssonD37-15741226:07
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD24-2421218:46
28L. KorpikoskiL26-726216:14
36R. KlinkhammerL30323411:46
44B. CrombeenR11-211367:20
50A. VermetteC610-4341819:46
89M. BoedkerL77-152218:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith457512.8931,013:13