BOS
13-8-0
ARI
8-10-2
Dec 6, 2014
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Saturday, December 6, 2014
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
14Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Antoine Vermette
13Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Shane Doan
6Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • BOSTON
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212151112:33
12S. GagneL10-118411:25
17M. LucicL373314516:40
18R. SmithR46134615:38
20D. PailleL12-317811:26
21L. ErikssonR38536417:35
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018511:10
27D. HamiltonD470451022:18
34C. SoderbergC59242216:12
37P. BergeronC511-1621417:18
43M. BartkowskiD03112417:00
44D. SeidenbergD343341222:19
45J. MorrowD00-116217:47
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34439020:31
53S. GriffithC52-125614:28
62Z. TrotmanD02-113015:15
63B. MarchandL565432216:18
76A. KhokhlachevC00-1009:33
86K. MillerD0034515:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask368402.915855:40
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD212-2661225:05
4Z. MichalekD04-130220:50
5C. MurphyD22-7161316:42
6D. SchlemkoD02-38417:21
8T. RiederR12516014:28
9S. GagnerC26-4481216:32
10M. EratR45-5222016:28
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-2161311:05
19S. DoanR66-6531118:47
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-612810:20
23Ekman-LarssonD37-10681226:16
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:45
26M. StoneD13-3351018:17
28L. KorpikoskiL24-725216:05
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
38L. LessioL00-1009:37
44B. CrombeenR11-18317:11
50A. VermetteC49-4291619:42
89M. BoedkerL75-147218:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk148160.925320:17
41M. Smith398447.890890:53