ARI
11-16-4
DAL
12-13-5
Dec 31, 2014
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Wednesday, December 31, 2014
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Mikkel Boedker
20Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
38Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
26Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
  • ARIZONA
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD317-7991224:39
4Z. MichalekD05-247821:21
5C. MurphyD22-9211315:58
6D. SchlemkoD13-622417:48
8T. RiederR43357215:50
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:49
10M. EratR58-9342416:07
11M. HanzalC58-3501917:32
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:57
18D. MossR01-712412:12
19S. DoanR79-10761918:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:32
22B. McMillanL12-822810:30
23Ekman-LarssonD78-12981426:02
24K. ChipchuraC13-2102310:56
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
28L. KorpikoskiL37-1334215:53
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:12
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:35
89M. BoedkerL911-464617:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk319346.922634:11
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:36
3J. KlingbergD366271221:26
4J. DemersD16-11371619:03
5J. OleksiakD13-220611:46
6T. DaleyD69-14402024:26
10S. HorcoffC47035812:04
11C. McKenzieL10-7171911:15
14J. BennL8180913219:37
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC654571417:18
21A. RousselL79-3506215:40
22C. SceviourC24133013:01
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:22
38V. FiddlerC27-2351112:51
39T. MorinC0005012:27
72E. ColeL55-547813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1252614:03
90J. SpezzaC618-963617:35
91T. SeguinC23157119819:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen692764.9061,454:09