OTT
13-12-6
ARI
11-16-4
Jan 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, HNIC
Saturday, January 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, HNIC
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
21Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
21Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
9Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mika Zibanejad
8Goals
Mika
Zibanejad
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Mikkel Boedker
20Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • OTTAWA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD25-6202318:29
4C. PhillipsD02-1201022:17
5C. CeciD18046019:28
6B. RyanR7122701017:21
7K. TurrisC615-7782219:39
9M. MichalekL26-646415:50
14C. GreeningL00-421411:21
16C. MacArthurL98-5712217:48
17D. LegwandC67-4311215:52
22E. CondraR12026913:30
27C. LazarC16035812:45
44J. PageauC0000010:30
46P. WierciochD134221816:23
61M. StoneR78541614:55
62E. GrybaD054206015:13
65E. KarlssonD714-12122827:43
68M. HoffmanL861070413:37
74M. BorowieckiD030125815:54
90A. ChiassonR78-6383915:44
93M. ZibanejadC87-353415:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner365400.913739:06
41C. Anderson615662.9291,151:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD317-7991224:39
4Z. MichalekD05-247821:21
5C. MurphyD22-9211315:58
6D. SchlemkoD13-622417:48
8T. RiederR43357215:50
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:49
10M. EratR58-9342416:07
11M. HanzalC58-3501917:32
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:57
18D. MossR01-712412:12
19S. DoanR79-10761918:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:32
22B. McMillanL12-822810:30
23Ekman-LarssonD78-12981426:02
24K. ChipchuraC13-2102310:56
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
28L. KorpikoskiL37-1334215:53
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:12
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:35
89M. BoedkerL911-464617:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk319346.922634:11
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29