OTT
10-8-4
ARI
9-11-3
Jan 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, HNIC
Saturday, January 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, HNIC
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
16Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Clarke MacArthur
15Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
16Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
16Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
FLORIDA2196624
OTTAWA22108424
BUFFALO23714216
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
  • OTTAWA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD14-7121018:46
4C. PhillipsD022171022:47
5C. CeciD17433019:24
6B. RyanR58-150617:00
7K. TurrisC410-4561419:38
9M. MichalekL25-136016:06
14C. GreeningL00-115411:29
15Z. SmithC21-5241213:25
16C. MacArthurL87-4551418:06
17D. LegwandC251221016:26
22E. CondraR11312512:11
25C. NeilR434173410:38
27C. LazarC06227612:42
46P. WierciochD135201816:39
61M. StoneR55330614:05
62E. GrybaD033145614:30
65E. KarlssonD610-686627:56
68M. HoffmanL73748412:58
74M. BorowieckiD01-294415:10
90A. ChiassonR65-5271216:18
93M. ZibanejadC33-128215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner279304.918549:06
41C. Anderson442474.932790:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD3130731224:57
4Z. MichalekD05-435220:52
5C. MurphyD22-6191316:44
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:01
8T. RiederR23629014:46
9S. GagnerC27-4541616:50
10M. EratR46-7262016:24
11M. HanzalC56-138917:37
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:15
19S. DoanR78-6591518:52
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-714810:25
23Ekman-LarssonD37-15741226:07
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD24-2421218:46
28L. KorpikoskiL26-726216:14
36R. KlinkhammerL30323411:46
44B. CrombeenR11-211367:20
50A. VermetteC610-4341819:46
89M. BoedkerL77-152218:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith457512.8931,013:13