OTT
0-0-0
ARI
0-0-0
Jan 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
HNIC, FS-A
Saturday, January 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
HNIC, FS-A
Ottawa 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
74Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
58Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Kyle Turris
26Goals
Kyle
Turris
Center
Clarke MacArthur
24Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Arizona 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
53Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Mikkel Boedker
51Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Antoine Vermette
24Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Shane Doan
23Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • OTTAWA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD690684520:30
3M. MethotD61701172821:45
4C. PhillipsD114-12903019:13
5C. CeciD36-5821417:12
6B. RyanR232571904516:52
7K. TurrisC2632222153918:43
9M. MichalekL1722-251694117:35
14C. GreeningL611-151084113:44
15Z. SmithC139-915411115:31
16C. MacArthurL2431121597817:38
17D. LegwandC1437-171466116:58
22E. CondraR6100853011:38
25C. NeilR86-109921111:48
44J. PageauC20-5311210:14
46P. WierciochD419-1972016:22
61M. StoneR44536414:28
62E. GrybaD299576417:31
63A. GrantD2032212:10
65E. KarlssonD2054-152573627:04
68M. HoffmanL33-261213:11
74M. BorowieckiD10-264812:35
90A. ChiassonR1322-211443815:06
93M. ZibanejadC1617-151531814:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner10421141.9131,942:10
41C. Anderson15301680.9112,999:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD845-232416324:08
4Z. MichalekD286782420:58
5C. MurphyD175301017:58
6D. SchlemkoD182611816:23
9S. GagnerC1027-291434118:22
10M. EratR3265532814:40
11M. HanzalC1525-91697318:40
14J. VitaleC113-1422910:58
18D. MossR814-11511814:39
19S. DoanR2324-71673418:56
20C. SummersD210171514:55
21J. SzwarzR30-625198:38
22B. McMillanC24035412:35
23Ekman-LarssonD1529-41995025:53
24K. ChipchuraC515346459:43
26M. StoneD813-101053818:12
28L. KorpikoskiL916-71092416:04
33B. GormleyD0044214:32
36R. KlinkhammerC11961031911:22
38L. LessioL00-24211:31
44B. CrombeenR37-2607910:10
45A. CampbellD0004012:41
50A. VermetteC242101604419:12
89M. BoedkerL1932-91662017:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk842945.8911,801:37
41M. Smith17121871.9153,609:58