OTT
9-6-4
ARI
9-11-2
Jan 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, HNIC
Saturday, January 10, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, HNIC
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Erik Karlsson
14Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
15Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Shane Doan
14Points
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • OTTAWA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD13-6111018:31
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07229019:11
6B. RyanR57046617:22
7K. TurrisC39-344819:33
9M. MichalekL25-134016:18
14C. GreeningL00-114211:24
15Z. SmithC20-423813:04
16C. MacArthurL86-4451217:54
17D. LegwandC24-117816:39
22E. CondraR0008012:20
25C. NeilR220112710:48
27C. LazarC06324412:40
46P. WierciochD123161416:12
61M. StoneR55327613:56
62E. GrybaD023135114:42
65E. KarlssonD59-477627:44
68M. HoffmanL71841212:58
74M. BorowieckiD01-284215:10
90A. ChiassonR55-4261016:06
93M. ZibanejadC33-125215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner252275.916485:12
41C. Anderson360385.935673:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD312-1711225:03
4Z. MichalekD05-231220:45
5C. MurphyD22-6171316:51
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:11
8T. RiederR13624014:43
9S. GagnerC27-4531416:49
10M. EratR46-7262016:22
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:19
19S. DoanR77-5591518:55
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-713810:29
23Ekman-LarssonD37-13721226:08
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD13-3381218:30
28L. KorpikoskiL25-725216:10
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
38L. LessioL00-12210:13
44B. CrombeenR11-211317:22
50A. VermetteC59-4311819:47
89M. BoedkerL77-149218:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith426477.893949:57