ARI
11-17-4
OTT
14-13-6
Jan 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Saturday, January 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
21Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
23Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
23Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
10Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Clarke MacArthur
9Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • ARIZONA
  • OTTAWA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD318-71001424:42
4Z. MichalekD05-347821:17
5C. MurphyD22-9221315:57
6D. SchlemkoD13-522418:07
8T. RiederR43459215:46
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:48
10M. EratR58-11352616:02
11M. HanzalC68-3522317:31
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:55
18D. MossR01-816412:33
19S. DoanR710-9772118:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:19
22B. McMillanL12-822810:33
23Ekman-LarssonD78-121001425:59
24K. ChipchuraC23-2122311:01
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:05
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:36
89M. BoedkerL911-365617:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk350381.919692:58
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD25-6202318:38
4C. PhillipsD02-1201021:59
5C. CeciD18247019:32
6B. RyanR7144751017:22
7K. TurrisC716-8822219:31
9M. MichalekL36-751415:44
14C. GreeningL00-624610:52
16C. MacArthurL98-6732217:38
17D. LegwandC68-6321415:39
22E. CondraR22031913:34
44J. PageauC0003013:49
46P. WierciochD134221816:23
61M. StoneR88544614:59
62E. GrybaD055246215:15
65E. KarlssonD716-141251027:28
68M. HoffmanL1061376413:47
74M. BorowieckiD041145816:00
90A. ChiassonR78-6434115:41
93M. ZibanejadC98057615:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner390429.909799:03
41C. Anderson647696.9301,211:18