ARI
9-11-2
OTT
9-7-4
Jan 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Saturday, January 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
15Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Shane Doan
14Points
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
16Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • ARIZONA
  • OTTAWA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD312-1711225:03
4Z. MichalekD05-231220:45
5C. MurphyD22-6171316:51
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:11
8T. RiederR13624014:43
9S. GagnerC27-4531416:49
10M. EratR46-7262016:22
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:19
19S. DoanR77-5591518:55
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-713810:29
23Ekman-LarssonD37-13721226:08
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD13-3381218:30
28L. KorpikoskiL25-725216:10
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
44B. CrombeenR11-211317:22
50A. VermetteC59-4311819:47
89M. BoedkerL77-149218:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith426477.893949:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD14-7111018:19
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07329019:10
6B. RyanR58046617:14
7K. TurrisC410-3471019:31
9M. MichalekL25-135016:13
14C. GreeningL00-114211:24
15Z. SmithC21-323813:09
16C. MacArthurL86-3501417:54
17D. LegwandC24-218816:32
22E. CondraR0008012:20
25C. NeilR321122910:45
27C. LazarC06226412:38
46P. WierciochD124191416:39
61M. StoneR55327613:53
62E. GrybaD021145114:40
65E. KarlssonD610-381627:43
68M. HoffmanL72842212:54
74M. BorowieckiD01-294415:20
90A. ChiassonR55-4261216:11
93M. ZibanejadC33-128215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner252275.916485:12
41C. Anderson399428.932731:57