ARI
16-25-6
OTT
19-18-9
Jan 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Saturday, January 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
31Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
30Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
14Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
12Goals
Oliver
Ekman-Larsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Bobby Ryan
33Points
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Erik Karlsson
33Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
16Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Clarke MacArthur
13Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
  • ARIZONA
  • OTTAWA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD426-221452824:08
4Z. MichalekD16-2591021:06
5C. MurphyD33-10361916:46
8T. RiederR76195815:57
9S. GagnerC715-131042216:53
10M. EratR714-11493615:41
11M. HanzalC716-2793117:44
14J. VitaleC33-6382811:07
18D. MossR02-1841612:21
19S. DoanR1017-101093518:38
20C. SummersD03-1212813:38
22B. McMillanL12-15361410:18
23Ekman-LarssonD1210-131502225:14
24K. ChipchuraC36-6305711:54
26M. StoneD28-20782419:38
28L. KorpikoskiL49-1748215:22
38L. LessioL11-413812:36
39B. ShinniminC0001010:37
44B. CrombeenR11-520487:23
45A. CampbellD0100013:37
50A. VermetteC1120-13633019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
41M. Smith846952.8891,824:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD36-7363418:41
3M. MethotD0247420:39
4C. PhillipsD031281421:15
5C. CeciD310-371419:24
6B. RyanR122171151217:33
7K. TurrisC920-81192419:18
9M. MichalekL69-7712115:34
16C. MacArthurL1311-71042817:18
17D. LegwandC712-4452614:36
22E. CondraR442521113:30
25C. NeilR432204910:12
27C. LazarC161481012:20
44J. PageauC13130014:14
46P. WierciochD134321816:52
61M. StoneR11159661015:21
62E. GrybaD073417015:37
65E. KarlssonD1122-51762627:06
68M. HoffmanL16919104814:08
90A. ChiassonR710-8614715:25
93M. ZibanejadC1112181616:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner450500.900950:05