ARI
8-10-2
OTT
9-5-4
Jan 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Saturday, January 31, 2015
1:00 PM MT
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
14Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Antoine Vermette
13Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Shane Doan
6Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Erik Karlsson
13Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • ARIZONA
  • OTTAWA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD212-2661225:05
4Z. MichalekD04-130220:50
5C. MurphyD22-7161316:42
6D. SchlemkoD02-38417:21
8T. RiederR12516014:28
9S. GagnerC26-4481216:32
10M. EratR45-5222016:28
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-2161311:05
19S. DoanR66-6531118:47
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-612810:20
23Ekman-LarssonD37-10681226:16
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:45
26M. StoneD13-3351018:17
28L. KorpikoskiL24-725216:05
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
38L. LessioL00-1009:37
44B. CrombeenR11-18317:11
50A. VermetteC49-4291619:42
89M. BoedkerL75-147218:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk148160.925320:17
41M. Smith398447.890890:53
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD13-4111018:37
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07428019:08
6B. RyanR56144617:21
7K. TurrisC38-143819:39
9M. MichalekL25032016:19
14C. GreeningL00011212:02
15Z. SmithC20-323812:59
16C. MacArthurL86-3451218:03
17D. LegwandC24-116816:35
22E. CondraR0008012:20
25C. NeilR221102710:57
27C. LazarC06324412:40
46P. WierciochD123131216:14
61M. StoneR54325213:47
62E. GrybaD023124914:50
65E. KarlssonD49-374627:42
68M. HoffmanL71839212:55
74M. BorowieckiD01-184014:55
90A. ChiassonR55-3231016:01
93M. ZibanejadC23-124215:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner222242.917425:12
41C. Anderson360385.935673:00