CAR
9-19-3
ARI
11-16-4
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM MT
FS-A
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM MT
FS-A
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
19Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Elias Lindholm
8Goals
Elias
Lindholm
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Mikkel Boedker
20Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • CAROLINA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-838422:22
6T. GleasonD14-8222316:17
12E. StaalC711-1079819:15
14N. GerbeL39-2861017:19
16E. LindholmC86-764616:56
18J. McClementC14-228914:02
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:42
22Z. BoychukL32-133411:31
24B. MaloneC00-1020299:51
25C. TerryL53-225812:10
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD613-13871423:54
39P. DwyerR21-426211:57
47M. JordanD00-411215:13
49V. RaskC45-8721015:22
52J. ShuggR000326:01
53J. SkinnerL78-495417:12
65R. HainseyD03-930219:51
73B. BellemoreD03281215:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward541595.9091,313:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD317-7991224:39
4Z. MichalekD05-247821:21
5C. MurphyD22-9211315:58
6D. SchlemkoD13-622417:48
8T. RiederR43357215:50
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:49
10M. EratR58-9342416:07
11M. HanzalC58-3501917:32
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:57
18D. MossR01-712412:12
19S. DoanR79-10761918:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:32
22B. McMillanL12-822810:30
23Ekman-LarssonD78-12981426:02
24K. ChipchuraC13-2102310:56
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
28L. KorpikoskiL37-1334215:53
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:12
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:35
89M. BoedkerL911-464617:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk319346.922634:11
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29