CAR
6-12-3
ARI
9-11-3
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM MT
FS-A
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM MT
FS-A
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
16Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
16Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • CAROLINA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD3130731224:57
4Z. MichalekD05-435220:52
5C. MurphyD22-6191316:44
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:01
8T. RiederR23629014:46
9S. GagnerC27-4541616:50
10M. EratR46-7262016:24
11M. HanzalC56-138917:37
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:15
19S. DoanR78-6591518:52
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-714810:25
23Ekman-LarssonD37-15741226:07
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD24-2421218:46
28L. KorpikoskiL26-726216:14
36R. KlinkhammerL30323411:46
44B. CrombeenR11-211367:20
50A. VermetteC610-4341819:46
89M. BoedkerL77-152218:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith457512.8931,013:13