CAR
17-25-5
ARI
17-25-6
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM MT
FS-A
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM MT
FS-A
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
30Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
28Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
16Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
12Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
31Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
31Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
14Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
13Goals
Oliver
Ekman-Larsson
Defenseman
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM493211670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
  • CAROLINA
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-658622:42
6T. GleasonD16-13353716:18
7R. MurphyD05-231418:28
11J. StaalC17118417:37
12E. StaalC1614-61312718:41
14N. GerbeL513-31241817:15
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC911-111051216:45
18J. McClementC18-2421513:55
19J. TlustyL127-11711217:17
20R. NashC712-467817:22
24B. MaloneC32-1035549:46
25C. TerryL63-336812:24
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD919-131272224:05
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:50
49V. RaskC69-101021415:57
53J. SkinnerL109-7127816:50
65R. HainseyD14-542820:46
73B. BellemoreD042151815:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin423461.918992:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD427-221482824:09
4Z. MichalekD160601021:07
5C. MurphyD33-10361916:46
8T. RiederR76099816:01
9S. GagnerC816-121102216:56
10M. EratR715-10493615:43
11M. HanzalC816-1853117:44
14J. VitaleC33-6382811:07
18D. MossR02-1744612:28
19S. DoanR1017-111113518:37
20C. SummersD03-1212813:38
22B. McMillanL12-15361410:18
23Ekman-LarssonD1310-121582225:16
24K. ChipchuraC36-6315711:54
26M. StoneD28-21812619:33
28L. KorpikoskiL410-1649215:21
38L. LessioL11-417812:12
39B. ShinniminC000129:43
44B. CrombeenR11-521487:22
45A. CampbellD0100213:39
50A. VermetteC1120-14653019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
41M. Smith870977.8901,884:08