ARI
11-17-4
STL
21-9-3
Feb 10, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
21Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • ARIZONA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD318-71001424:42
4Z. MichalekD05-347821:17
5C. MurphyD22-9221315:57
6D. SchlemkoD13-522418:07
8T. RiederR43459215:46
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:48
10M. EratR58-11352616:02
11M. HanzalC68-3522317:31
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:55
18D. MossR01-816412:33
19S. DoanR710-9772118:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:19
22B. McMillanL12-822810:33
23Ekman-LarssonD78-121001425:59
24K. ChipchuraC23-2122311:01
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:05
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:36
89M. BoedkerL911-365617:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk350381.919692:58
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186302016:59
9S. OttC160183412:50
10J. LindstromC33-430611:43
12J. LehteraC81713562017:24
19J. BouwmeesterD13-4381023:25
20A. SteenL813-11021920:36
21P. BerglundC471611215:47
22K. ShattenkirkD52314763423:03
23D. JaskinR2118412:02
25C. ButlerD023171316:54
26P. StastnyC760491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD317-1097625:44
28I. ColeD329332115:12
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260301210:21
42D. BackesC87-4743418:24
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572551118:44
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181181318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen391431.907964:43