ARI
17-25-6
STL
30-13-4
Feb 10, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
31Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
31Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
14Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
13Goals
Oliver
Ekman-Larsson
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM493211670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
  • ARIZONA
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD427-221482824:09
4Z. MichalekD160601021:07
5C. MurphyD33-10361916:46
8T. RiederR76099816:01
9S. GagnerC816-121102216:56
10M. EratR715-10493615:43
11M. HanzalC816-1853117:44
14J. VitaleC33-6382811:07
18D. MossR02-1744612:28
19S. DoanR1017-111113518:37
20C. SummersD03-1212813:38
22B. McMillanL12-15361410:18
23Ekman-LarssonD1310-121582225:16
24K. ChipchuraC36-6315711:54
26M. StoneD28-21812619:33
28L. KorpikoskiL410-1649215:21
38L. LessioL11-417812:12
39B. ShinniminC000129:43
44B. CrombeenR11-521487:22
45A. CampbellD0100213:39
50A. VermetteC1120-14653019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
41M. Smith870977.8901,884:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261121216:43
5B. JackmanD1115443116:49
9S. OttC26-3265012:12
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL172113991018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257551423:00
20A. SteenL152571482320:31
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832171153823:18
23D. JaskinR44429812:38
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176762416:31
27A. PietrangeloD42301241225:18
28I. ColeD3213393214:47
42D. BackesC161861114918:50
57M. GocC24-144412:27
74T. OshieR141512922118:45
75R. ReavesR43224757:43
91V. TarasenkoR2424211632117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37