TBL
30-15-4
ARI
16-25-6
Feb 21, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Saturday, February 21, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
31Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
30Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
14Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
12Goals
Oliver
Ekman-Larsson
Defenseman
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512691020:23
6A. StralmanD31915691822:17
8M. BarberioD02-223216:21
9T. JohnsonC1731251271217:20
10B. MorrowL23220459:26
11B. BoyleC104-1783512:28
13C. PaquetteC662573813:04
14B. ConnollyR811582512:02
17A. KillornC11112652615:58
18O. PalatL112523841617:51
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152071072518:22
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL217-3431013:22
51V. FilppulaC924-9681619:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD067382017:00
77V. HedmanD51710622021:56
86N. KucherovR172627114614:47
89N. NesterovD0219614:48
91S. StamkosC261901602419:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop884970.9112,156:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD426-221452824:08
4Z. MichalekD16-2591021:06
5C. MurphyD33-10361916:46
8T. RiederR76195815:57
9S. GagnerC715-131042216:53
10M. EratR714-11493615:41
11M. HanzalC716-2793117:44
14J. VitaleC33-6382811:07
18D. MossR02-1841612:21
19S. DoanR1017-101093518:38
20C. SummersD03-1212813:38
22B. McMillanL12-15361410:18
23Ekman-LarssonD1210-131502225:14
24K. ChipchuraC36-6305711:54
26M. StoneD28-20782419:38
28L. KorpikoskiL49-1748215:22
38L. LessioL11-413812:36
39B. ShinniminC0001010:37
44B. CrombeenR11-520487:23
45A. CampbellD0100013:37
50A. VermetteC1120-13633019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
41M. Smith846952.8891,824:08