TBL
15-6-2
ARI
9-11-3
Feb 21, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Saturday, February 21, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
22Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
15Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
10Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
16Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
16Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
FLORIDA2196624
OTTAWA22108424
BUFFALO23714216
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD211847421:23
6A. StralmanD21013401222:53
7R. GudasD12-2373017:15
8M. BarberioD00-24016:14
9T. JohnsonC616961617:30
10B. MorrowL0217610:07
11B. BoyleC531351912:55
13C. PaquetteC504201111:37
14B. ConnollyR201141211:34
17A. KillornC64228815:04
18O. PalatL51011421217:58
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR109755618:14
25M. CarleD134191222:04
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC415-334618:53
62A. SustrD03514616:21
86N. KucherovR8111053213:45
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:53
91S. StamkosC1512278820:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop471515.9151,130:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD3130731224:57
4Z. MichalekD05-435220:52
5C. MurphyD22-6191316:44
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:01
8T. RiederR23629014:46
9S. GagnerC27-4541616:50
10M. EratR46-7262016:24
11M. HanzalC56-138917:37
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:15
19S. DoanR78-6591518:52
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-714810:25
23Ekman-LarssonD37-15741226:07
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD24-2421218:46
28L. KorpikoskiL26-726216:14
36R. KlinkhammerL30323411:46
44B. CrombeenR11-211367:20
50A. VermetteC610-4341819:46
89M. BoedkerL77-152218:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith457512.8931,013:13