TBL
20-10-3
ARI
11-16-4
Feb 21, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Saturday, February 21, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-A PLUS
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Mikkel Boedker
20Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • TAMPA BAY
  • ARIZONA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD317-7991224:39
4Z. MichalekD05-247821:21
5C. MurphyD22-9211315:58
6D. SchlemkoD13-622417:48
8T. RiederR43357215:50
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:49
10M. EratR58-9342416:07
11M. HanzalC58-3501917:32
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:57
18D. MossR01-712412:12
19S. DoanR79-10761918:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:32
22B. McMillanL12-822810:30
23Ekman-LarssonD78-12981426:02
24K. ChipchuraC13-2102310:56
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
28L. KorpikoskiL37-1334215:53
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:12
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:35
89M. BoedkerL911-464617:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk319346.922634:11
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29