ARI
16-25-6
NJD
18-22-8
Feb 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Monday, February 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
31Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
30Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
14Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
12Goals
Oliver
Ekman-Larsson
Defenseman
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
26Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
25Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
15Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • ARIZONA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD426-221452824:08
4Z. MichalekD16-2591021:06
5C. MurphyD33-10361916:46
8T. RiederR76195815:57
9S. GagnerC715-131042216:53
10M. EratR714-11493615:41
11M. HanzalC716-2793117:44
14J. VitaleC33-6382811:07
18D. MossR02-1841612:21
19S. DoanR1017-101093518:38
20C. SummersD03-1212813:38
22B. McMillanL12-15361410:18
23Ekman-LarssonD1210-131502225:14
24K. ChipchuraC36-6305711:54
26M. StoneD28-20782419:38
28L. KorpikoskiL49-1748215:22
38L. LessioL11-413812:36
39B. ShinniminC0001010:37
44B. CrombeenR11-520487:23
45A. CampbellD0100013:37
50A. VermetteC1120-13633019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
41M. Smith846952.8891,824:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-8773222:23
5A. LarssonD28-1401418:41
6A. GreeneD011-1501423:32
7J. MerrillD28-9241821:34
8D. ZubrusL24-9392414:55
9M. HavlatL58-9391014:36
10P. HarroldD10-1112017:15
14A. HenriqueC1016-2661218:30
15T. RuutuL53-2442011:21
16J. JosefsonC233261211:58
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR67144411:24
19T. ZajacC88-6591219:53
20J. TootooR40126576:55
21S. GomezC412-630617:36
22E. GelinasD472712216:20
23M. CammalleriL156-3781818:53
26P. EliasC615-1362217:56
32M. FraserD01032216:47
68J. JagrR916-11993818:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid178195.913401:01
35C. Schneider11041199.9212,402:17