ARI
8-10-2
NJD
8-9-2
Feb 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Monday, February 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
14Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Antoine Vermette
13Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Shane Doan
6Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
12Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
11Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
7Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Michael Ryder
4Goals
Michael
Ryder
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • ARIZONA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD212-2661225:05
4Z. MichalekD04-130220:50
5C. MurphyD22-7161316:42
6D. SchlemkoD02-38417:21
8T. RiederR12516014:28
9S. GagnerC26-4481216:32
10M. EratR45-5222016:28
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-2161311:05
19S. DoanR66-6531118:47
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-612810:20
23Ekman-LarssonD37-10681226:16
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:45
26M. StoneD13-3351018:17
28L. KorpikoskiL24-725216:05
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
38L. LessioL00-1009:37
44B. CrombeenR11-18317:11
50A. VermetteC49-4291619:42
89M. BoedkerL75-147218:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk148160.925320:17
41M. Smith398447.890890:53
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD36-4311221:41
5A. LarssonD11-214415:59
6A. GreeneD06923422:57
8D. ZubrusL20-3171014:20
9M. HavlatL23-58413:34
11S. GiontaC03430411:11
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC45324418:16
15T. RuutuL31214109:17
16J. JosefsonC11-19410:28
17M. RyderR46142814:23
18S. BernierR11210210:12
19T. ZajacC34-1271020:19
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD23033817:53
23M. CammalleriL744371019:25
25S. HelgesonD01-11212:27
26P. EliasC28-624218:11
28D. SeversonD444521222:21
68J. JagrR39-1361218:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider494543.9101,078:58
40S. Clemmensen1317.76536:35