ARI
9-11-2
NJD
9-9-3
Feb 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Monday, February 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
15Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Shane Doan
14Points
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • ARIZONA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD312-1711225:03
4Z. MichalekD05-231220:45
5C. MurphyD22-6171316:51
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:11
8T. RiederR13624014:43
9S. GagnerC27-4531416:49
10M. EratR46-7262016:22
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:19
19S. DoanR77-5591518:55
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-713810:29
23Ekman-LarssonD37-13721226:08
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD13-3381218:30
28L. KorpikoskiL25-725216:10
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
44B. CrombeenR11-211317:22
50A. VermetteC59-4311819:47
89M. BoedkerL77-149218:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith426477.893949:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD380331821:32
5A. LarssonD12-214416:34
6A. GreeneD06626623:23
8D. ZubrusL20-3191014:05
9M. HavlatL24-410613:38
11S. GiontaC03532411:17
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66530418:06
15T. RuutuL51220109:26
16J. JosefsonC11113410:49
17M. RyderR473441214:08
18S. BernierR12212210:13
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:17
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844421419:25
25S. HelgesonD0112213:29
26P. EliasC29-626218:10
28D. SeversonD442561222:37
68J. JagrR310-2391418:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35