ARI
11-16-4
NJD
11-16-6
Feb 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Monday, February 23, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A, TVA
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Mikkel Boedker
20Points
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • ARIZONA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD317-7991224:39
4Z. MichalekD05-247821:21
5C. MurphyD22-9211315:58
6D. SchlemkoD13-622417:48
8T. RiederR43357215:50
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:49
10M. EratR58-9342416:07
11M. HanzalC58-3501917:32
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:57
18D. MossR01-712412:12
19S. DoanR79-10761918:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:32
22B. McMillanL12-822810:30
23Ekman-LarssonD78-12981426:02
24K. ChipchuraC13-2102310:56
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
28L. KorpikoskiL37-1334215:53
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:12
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:35
89M. BoedkerL911-464617:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk319346.922634:11
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
8D. ZubrusL22-4341214:06
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
28D. SeversonD48-4741623:01
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33