ARI
16-25-5
NYI
31-14-1
Feb 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
30Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
30Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
14Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
12Goals
Oliver
Ekman-Larsson
Defenseman
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
45Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
21Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • ARIZONA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD426-201422824:08
4Z. MichalekD16-4581021:03
5C. MurphyD23-11351916:42
8T. RiederR66092815:47
9S. GagnerC715-121042216:48
10M. EratR613-12443615:37
11M. HanzalC716-2783117:38
14J. VitaleC33-6372811:15
18D. MossR02-1839612:20
19S. DoanR1015-121073518:33
20C. SummersD03-1212813:38
22B. McMillanL12-14351210:26
23Ekman-LarssonD129-151482025:14
24K. ChipchuraC36-6275711:50
26M. StoneD28-18782419:34
28L. KorpikoskiL49-1746215:18
44B. CrombeenR11-520487:23
50A. VermetteC1119-15633019:02
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
41M. Smith807910.8871,759:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415711020:09
3T. HamonicD384596021:19
12J. BaileyL813855415:23
14T. HickeyD2130451618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR452733812:33
17M. MartinL620505911:17
18R. StromeC825161062814:48
21K. OkposoR1430-21541019:48
27A. LeeC1357931912:24
29B. NelsonC151561151816:25
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD13-5301818:01
40M. GrabnerR42221412:46
44C. de HaanD1100541619:31
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC916494816:39
53C. CizikasC463531612:52
55J. BoychukD41815921021:50
84M. GrabovskiC68057614:27
86N. KuleminL1191661714:56
91J. TavaresC2124-21462420:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak832914.9102,042:30