ARI
11-17-4
NYI
23-10-0
Feb 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
21Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
21Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mikkel Boedker
9Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
Antoine Vermette
8Goals
Antoine
Vermette
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
28Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
28Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
13Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • ARIZONA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD318-71001424:42
4Z. MichalekD05-347821:17
5C. MurphyD22-9221315:57
6D. SchlemkoD13-522418:07
8T. RiederR43459215:46
9S. GagnerC38-8691616:48
10M. EratR58-11352616:02
11M. HanzalC68-3522317:31
14J. VitaleC33-2252110:55
18D. MossR01-816412:33
19S. DoanR710-9772118:56
20C. SummersD02-67213:19
22B. McMillanL12-822810:33
23Ekman-LarssonD78-121001425:59
24K. ChipchuraC23-2122311:01
26M. StoneD26-8501618:45
44B. CrombeenR11-316437:05
50A. VermetteC813-8502419:36
89M. BoedkerL911-365617:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk350381.919692:58
41M. Smith559629.8891,253:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:15
3T. HamonicD342375020:57
11L. VisnovskyD27539020:05
12J. BaileyL55439415:04
14T. HickeyD292251219:14
15C. ClutterbuckR446632812:39
17M. MartinL422414510:59
18R. StromeC61512712414:24
21K. OkposoR721-3109820:01
27A. LeeC734591512:13
29B. NelsonC14136881216:41
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD060371019:18
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611172417:00
53C. CizikasC454351012:48
55J. BoychukD2127591022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57342214:44
86N. KuleminL67-2471515:20
91J. TavaresC1315-5951620:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak610664.9191,444:49