ARI
9-11-3
NYI
16-6-0
Feb 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Antoine Vermette
16Points
Antoine
Vermette
Center
Keith Yandle
16Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
21Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
20Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
9Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • ARIZONA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD3130731224:57
4Z. MichalekD05-435220:52
5C. MurphyD22-6191316:44
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:01
8T. RiederR23629014:46
9S. GagnerC27-4541616:50
10M. EratR46-7262016:24
11M. HanzalC56-138917:37
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:15
19S. DoanR78-6591518:52
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-714810:25
23Ekman-LarssonD37-15741226:07
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD24-2421218:46
28L. KorpikoskiL26-726216:14
36R. KlinkhammerL30323411:46
44B. CrombeenR11-211367:20
50A. VermetteC610-4341819:46
89M. BoedkerL77-152218:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith457512.8931,013:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54839619:51
3T. HamonicD321274621:09
11L. VisnovskyD15527020:34
12J. BaileyL34520414:44
14T. HickeyD152191218:45
15C. ClutterbuckR231411813:13
17M. MartinL21-4263310:37
18R. StromeC41310511614:14
21K. OkposoR514-170620:19
27A. LeeC414401111:37
29B. NelsonC1010658416:57
37B. StraitD01-491217:58
44C. de HaanD03-217619:16
46M. DonovanD0000016:15
51F. NielsenC57556416:46
53C. CizikasC22-125612:50
55J. BoychukD2127551022:09
84M. GrabovskiC45527014:23
86N. KuleminL470361515:21
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC912-4661220:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak393426.923897:44