ARI
9-10-2
NYI
14-6-0
Feb 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
5:00 PM MT
FS-A
Arizona 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Keith Yandle
15Points
Keith
Yandle
Defenseman
Shane Doan
14Points
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Arizona 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Shane Doan
7Goals
Shane
Doan
Right Wing
Mikkel Boedker
7Goals
Mikkel
Boedker
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
20Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
19Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
8Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • ARIZONA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. YandleD312-1711225:03
4Z. MichalekD05-231220:45
5C. MurphyD22-6171316:51
6D. SchlemkoD12-311417:11
8T. RiederR13624014:43
9S. GagnerC27-4531416:49
10M. EratR46-7262016:22
11M. HanzalC56034717:33
14J. VitaleC22-3181311:19
19S. DoanR77-5591518:55
20C. SummersD01-33212:23
22B. McMillanL01-713810:29
23Ekman-LarssonD37-13721226:08
24K. ChipchuraC12-152110:31
26M. StoneD13-3381218:30
28L. KorpikoskiL25-725216:10
36R. KlinkhammerL30322411:35
38L. LessioL00-12210:13
44B. CrombeenR11-211317:22
50A. VermetteC59-4311819:47
89M. BoedkerL77-149218:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40D. Dubnyk188203.926385:17
41M. Smith426477.893949:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54837619:29
3T. HamonicD221214421:04
11L. VisnovskyD15422020:42
12J. BaileyL34515414:38
14T. HickeyD151181218:50
15C. ClutterbuckR221391813:20
17M. MartinL21-4212410:30
18R. StromeC4119431614:05
21K. OkposoR514-161620:11
27A. LeeC31338411:44
29B. NelsonC109554417:03
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-216619:18
51F. NielsenC57550416:43
53C. CizikasC21-124612:51
55J. BoychukD2117461021:42
84M. GrabovskiC45525014:10
86N. KuleminL470311515:13
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC812-4591220:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak347378.918768:09